Schedule studio Mladost

Book now
Monday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
* 12:00 – 13:00 Aerial Yoga Rositsa Lazarova
* 15:30 – 16:30 Pole dance for Kids Rositsa Lazarova
* 16:45 – 17:45 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Lazarova
17:45 – 18:45 Aerial Silks/Hammock for Kids Teodora Georgieva
18:00 – 19:30 Pole dance beginner Tereza Boyandjieva
18:55 – 20:10 Aerial Silks/Hammock Teodora Georgieva
19:30 – 21:00 Pole dance beginner/advanced Mila Ruseva
20:20 – 21:34 Aerial Hoop Krasimira Manashfi
Tuesday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
* 08:15 – 09:15 Aerial Hoop Teodora Georgieva
* 11:00 – 12:00 Aerial Yoga - elastic hammock Rositsa Lazarova
* 12:30 – 13:30 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Lazarova
* 13:50 – 14:50 Stretching Rositsa Lazarova
* 16:45 – 17:45 Aerial Yoga Rositsa Lazarova
* 17:00 – 18:00 Pole dance beginner Nikol Petrova
18:00 – 19:00 Exotic pole dance beginners Nikol Petrova
18:15 – 19:15 Aerial hoop for Kids Iva Dimitrova
19:00 – 20:30 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Paunova
19:30 – 20:45 Aerial Silks Christina Yordanova
* 20:30 – 21:30 Stretching Rositsa Paunova
Wednesday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
08:15 – 09:15 Aerial Hoop Krasimira Manashfi
* 12:00 – 13:00 Aerial yoga Rositsa Lazarova
* 15:30 – 16:30 Pole dance for Kids Rositsa Lazarova
* 16:45 – 17:45 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Lazarova
17:45 – 18:45 Aerial Silks/Hammock for Kids Christina Yordanova
18:00 – 19:30 Pole dance beginner Tereza Boyandjieva
19:00 – 20:00 Aerial Silks/Hammock for Kids Teodora Georgieva
19:30 – 21:00 Pole dance beginner/advanced Mila Ruseva
20:20 – 21:35 Aerial Silks/Hammock – art (choreography) Teodora Georgieva
Thursday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
* 08:15 – 09:15 Aerial Silks/Hammock Teodora Georgieva
* 11:00 – 12:00 Aerial Yoga - elastic hammock Rositsa Lazarova
* 12:30 – 13:30 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Lazarova
* 13:50 – 14:50 Stretching Rositsa Lazarova
* 17:00 – 18:00 Pole dance beginner Nikol Petrova
* 17:00 – 18:00 Aerial Hoop Iva Dimitrova
18:00 – 19:00 Exotic pole dance beginners Nikol Petrova
18:15 – 19:15 Aerial Hoop for Kids Iva Dimitrova
19:00 – 20:30 Pole dance beginner Rositsa Paunova
19:30 – 20:45 Aerial Hoop Adriana Koleva
* 20:30 – 21:30 Stretching Rositsa Paunova
Friday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
* 13:00 – 14:00 Aerial Silks/Hammock Christina Yordanova
15:00 – 16:00 Aerial Hoop for kids Iva Dimitrova
* 16:15 – 17:15 Stretching for kids Iva Dimitrova
* 16:45 – 17:45 Aerial yoga Rositsa Lazarova
18:15 – 19:15 Bungee for kids Rositsa Lazarova
18:30 – 20:00 Pole dance beginner Nadejda Dimchova
18:30 – 19:45 Aerial Silks/Hammock Anna Nikolova
Saturday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
10:00 – 11:30 Pole dance beginner Bahrie Yusein
10:30 – 11:30 Aerial Silks/Hammock for kids Iva Daynovska
12:00 – 13:15 Aerial Silks/Hammock Bahrie Yusein
16:30 – 18:00 Pole dance beginner Mila Maneva
* 18:10 – 19:10 Stretching Mila Maneva
Sunday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
* 10:30 – 11:30 Aerial Silks/Hammock for Kids Christina Yordanova
15:30 – 17:00 Pole dance beginner Nadejda Dimchova
16:30 – 17:45 Aerial Hoop Dilyana Ivanova
* 18:00 – 19:00 Stretching Dilyana Ivanova
* "Мultisport" cards can be used in the classes marked with * .