Schedule

Switch between studios by clicking the tabs

Center

Schedule for Studio Center

Monday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:30 Pole dance beginner Mila Ruseva
11:00 – 12:00 Classic yoga Hristina Staneva
16:00 – 17:00 Exotic pole dance Mila Maneva
17:20 – 18:50 Pole dance beginner Mila Maneva
18:55 – 20:25 Pole dance advanced Adriana Koleva
20:30 – 21.30 Stretching Stefka Danailova

Tuesday

Time Class Instructor
10:00 – 11:00 Power yoga Stefka Danailova
11:00 – 12:30 Aerial yoga Stefka Danailova
15:45 – 17:15 Pole dance beginner Borislava Kirkova
17:20 – 18:50 Pole dance beginner Borislava Kirkova
18:55 – 20:25 Pole dance advanced Borislava Kirkova
20:30 – 22:00 Pole dance beginner Iva Popova

Wednesday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:30 Pole dance beginner Mila Ruseva
11:00 – 12:00 Classic yoga Hristina Staneva
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance beginner/advanced Ani Gosheva
15:45 – 17:15 Pole dance beginner Mila Maneva
17:20 – 18:50 Pole dance beginner Mila Maneva
18:55 – 20:25 Pole dance advanced Adriana Koleva
20:30 – 21:30 Aerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva

Thursday

Time Class Instructor
10:00 – 11:00 Stretching Stefka Danailova
11:00 – 12:30 Aerial yoga Stefka Danailova
15:45 – 17:15 Pole dance beginner Borislava Kirkova
17:20 – 18:50 Pole dance beginner Borislava Kirkova
18:55 – 20:25 Pole dance advanced Borislava Kirkova
20:30 – 22:00 Aerial yoga Hristina Staneva

Friday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:30 Pole dance beginner Mila Ruseva
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance beginner/advanced Ani Gosheva
16:00 – 17:30 Pole dance beginner Mila Maneva
18:00 – 19:00 Exotic pole dance Tatyana Vedernikova
19:10 – 20:40 Pole dance beginner Mariya Panayotova
20:45 – 21:45 Stretching Tatyana Vedernikova

Saturday

Time Class Instructor
11:00 – 12:30 Pole dance beginner Borislava Kirkova
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance beginner/advanced Borislava Kirkova
14:30 – 15:30 Kids fly yoga (6-12) Hristina Staneva
16:00 – 17:30 Pole dance beginner Iva Popova
17:40 – 19:10 Pole dance beginner Iva Popova
19:15 – 20:45 Contemporary dance Anna Kabakova

Sunday

Time Class Instructor
09:30 – 10:30 Stretching Stefka Danailova
10:30 – 12:00 Aerial yoga Stefka Danailova
12:20 – 13:50 Pole dance beginner Mariya Panayotova
14:00 – 15:00 For kids Pole dance & Aerial Silks, Hoop Diana Adriana 
15:15 – 16:15 Aerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva
16:20 – 17:20 Aerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva
17:30 – 18:30 For kids Pole dance & Aerial Silks, Hoop Diana Adriana 
18:45 – 20:15 Pole dance beginner Diana Terziyska
20:20 – 21:20 Stretching Diana Terziyska
Studentski grad

Schedule for Studentski grad

Monday

Time Class Instructor
16:30-18:00 Pole dance Tatyana Vedernikova
18:00-19:30 Pole dance Borislava Kirkova
19:30-21:00 Pole dance Miroslav Petrov
18:15-19:45 Contemporary dance Anna Kabakova
19:55-20:55  Aerial Silks & Hoop Teodora Georgieva
21:00-22:00  Aerial Silks & Hoop Teodora Georgieva

Tuesday

Time Class Instructor
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance Ani Gosheva/Tatyana Vedernikova
14:15 – 15:15 Stretching Ani Gosheva/Tatyana Vedernikova
16:30 – 18:00 Pole dance Nadejda Dimchova
18:00 – 19:30 Aerial Yoga Vera Hitova
18:30 – 19:30 Exotic pole dance Nadejda Dimchova
19:45 – 20:45 Aerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva
20:00 – 21:30 Pole dance Rositsa Paunova
21:00 – 22:00 Aerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva

Wednesday

Time Class Instructor
16:00 – 17:30 Aerial yoga Stefka Danailova
16:30-18:00 Pole dance Tatyana Vedernikova
18:00-19:30 Pole dance Borislava Kirkova
19:30-21:00 Pole dance Miroslav Petrov
18:15-19:45 Contemporary dance Anna Kabakova
19:55-20:55  Aerial Silks & Hoop Teodora Georgieva
21:00-22:00  Aerial Silks & Hoop Teodora Georgieva

Thursday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:00 Aerial Silks & Hoop Teodora Georgieva
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance Miroslav Petrov
16:30 – 18:00 Pole dance Nadejda Dimchova
18:30 – 19:30 Exotic pole dance Nadejda Dimchova
18:30 – 19:30 Aerial Silks & Hoop for Kids Adriana Koleva
19:45 – 20:45 Аerial Silks & Hoop Adriana Koleva
20:00 – 21:30 Pole dance Rositsa Paunova
21:00 – 22:00 Stretching Adriana Koleva

Friday

Time Class Instructor
16:30 – 18:00 Pole dance Nadejda Dimchova
18:10 – 19:10 Pole art Miroslav Petrov
19:30 – 21:00 Pole dance Miroslav Petrov

Saturday

Time Class Instructor
12:00 – 13:30 Pole dance Ani Gosheva/Tatyana Vedernikova
14:00 – 15:00 Stretching Tatyana Vedernikova
18:00 – 19:30 Pole dance Rositsa Paunova
19:45 – 21:15 Pole dance Rositsa Paunova

Sunday

Time Class Instructor
12:30 – 14:00 Pole dance Miroslav Petrov
15:45 – 16:45 Pole art Miroslav Petrov
17:00 – 18:30 Pole dance Iva Popova
17:30 – 18:30 Stretching Miroslav Petrov
18:45 – 19:45 Pole practice Iva Popova
Lozenets

Schedule for Studio Lozenec

Monday

Time Class Instructor
12:00 – 13:30 Pole dance Teodora Georgieva
18:30 – 20:00 Pole dance Vera Hitova
20:05 – 21:35 Pole dance Vera Hitova

Tuesday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:30 Pole dance Adriana Dimitrova
17:10 – 18:40 Pole dance Diana Terziyska
18:40 – 20:10 Pole dance Diana Terziyska
20:15 – 21:45 Pole dance Diana Terziyska

Wednesday

Time Class Instructor
12:00 – 13:30 Pole dance Teodora Georgieva
17:00 – 18:30 Pole dance Vera Hitova
18:30 – 20:00 Pole dance Yovelina Zinkova
20:05 – 21:35 Pole dance Yanitsa Tencheva

Thursday

Time Class Instructor
09:00 – 10:30 Pole dance Adriana Dimitrova
18:30 – 20:00 Pole dance Vera Hitova
20:05 – 21:35 Pole dance Vera Hitova

Friday

Time Class Instructor
17:30 – 18:30 Pole kids Diana Terziyska
18:30 – 20:00 Pole dance Diana Terziyska
20:05 – 21:35 Pole dance Diana Terziyska

Saturday

Time Class Instructor
11:00- 12:30 Pole dance Vera Hitova
16:30- 18:00 Pole dance Adriana Dimitrova
18:10- 19:10 Exotic pole dance Adriana Dimitrova

Sunday

Time Class Instructor
12:00 – 13:30 Pole dance Yovelina Zinkova
18:00 – 19:30 Pole dance Yanitsa Tencheva